nowe-logo-ostrow

ZAWODNICY

Opublikowano: 20 luty 2015

OTSZ OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI -

ZAWODNICY

AKTUALIZACJA STANU NA DZIEŃ 01.10.2018

Piotr Staniszewski                   Dawid Janaszak 2

IM PIOTR STANISZEWSKI - 2431             FM DAWID JANASZAK - 2354

    Jakub Maciejczak 2                               Piotr Dudziński

 FM JAKUB MACIEJCZAK - 2352               FM PIOTR DUDZIŃSKI - 2327

 

      Oskar Włodarczyk                        dudzinskipawel

FM OSKAR WŁODARCZYK - 2265           FM PAWEŁ DUDZIŃSKI - 2198

 

litwinjozef 2                       Przemysław Bieniek

       K+ JÓZEF LITWIN - 2162              K PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIEK - 2110

 

home 1                           dobahenryk

  K ADAM CZEKALSKI - 2109                        I HENRYK DOBA - 2096

 

deraandrzej                      Piotr Ziolkowski 2

       K ANDRZEJ DERA - 2088                   I+ PIOTR ZIÓŁKOWSKI - 2088

 

   Filip Michalski 2                                 Maciej Chmielarz 2

K FILIP MICHALSKI - 2080             I++ MACIEJ CHMIELARZ - 2008

 

             Milena Magnucka                         Paweł Piekielny

FM MILENA CZERWIŃSKA - 2006            I+ PAWEŁ PIEKIELNY - 1941

 

Grzegorowski Artur                      Bartosz Matuszczak

I ARTUR GRZEGOROWSKI - 1936       II BARTOSZ MATUSZCZAK - 1924

 

            domagalahanna 2                                     Jakub Rosik 2

I++ HANNA DOMAGAŁA - 1907                 I JAKUB ROSIK - 1844  

 

Adam Pera 2                                                kobieta

  II+ ADAM PERA - 1841                        I BARBARA LITWIN - 1780

 

Piotr Zimny                              Małgorzata Jaśnikowska

    II PIOTR ZIMNY - 1751      I+ MAŁGORZATA JAŚNIKOWSKA - 1737

 

Karol Grzesiek                                 Kacper Goliński

II+ KAROL GRZESIEK - 1733                 II+ KACPER GOLIŃSKI - 1714

 

      Adam Niezgódka 2                                        Augustyn Michalak

II+ ADAM NIEZGÓDKA - 1698             I AUGUSTYN MICHALAK - 1696

  

 Jakub Strykowski 2                          Szymon Pieczewski 2

 II JAKUB STRYKOWSKI - 1664              II+ SZYMON PIECZEWSKI - 1583

 

   Piotr Maśliński                              Stanisław Piasecki 2

II PIOTR MAŚLIŃSKI - 1462                 II STANISŁAW PIASECKI - 1461

 

Daniel Cicharski 2                            Tomasz Rosik

II DANIEL CICHARSKI - 1457                   II TOMASZ ROSIK - 1436

 

       Krzysztof Markiewicz                     Adrianna Jędras 3

II KRZYSZTOF MARKIEWICZ - 1398       I ADRIANNA JĘDRAS - 1357

 

               Nikodem Pabiszczak                                   Natalia Kopacka2

II NIKODEM PABISZCZAK - 1323         II+ NATALIA KOPACKA - 1231

 

                    Gabriela Pieczewska                                           kobieta

II+ GABRIELA PIECZEWSKA - 1159        I PATRYCJA GOLIŃSKA - 1140

 

  Igor Szczepaniak                                Weronika Dudzinska

  III IGOR SZCZEPANIAK - 1097         II WERONIKA DUDZIŃSKA - 1077

 

Dawid Lamek                               Krzysztof Szymczak

II DAWID LAMEK - 1074               III KRZYSZTOF SZYMCZAK - 1072